Fixtures

Monday 22nd April, 2019
Big Sky Boys
16:30 Rundle College vs Banff High School Ian Godfrey Rundle College
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Strathcona HS vs Bev Facey HS TBC (Pending) Clareview Artificial Turf
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 1
16:45 Bishop Grandin HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS Keith McLeod Bishop Grandin HS
18:00 Bowness HS vs Centennial HS Nevil Macknish Bowness HS
18:00 Western Canada HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS Daniel Wahba Western Canada HS
18:00 William Aberhart HS vs St Francis HS William Aberhart HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bishop Carroll HS vs Bishop Grandin HS Nicholas McAuley Bishop Carroll HS
16:45 Centennial HS vs Western Canada HS Jared Morrison Centennial HS
16:45 St Francis HS vs Bowness HS Larry Jones St Francis HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
18:00 William Aberhart HS vs Earnest Manning HS TBC (Pending) James Fowler HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Father Lacombe HS vs Central Memorial HS Ian Godfrey Father Lacombe HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 1
16:45 Bowness HS vs Centennial HS Nevil Macknish Bowness HS
16:45 Western Canada HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS Don Todesco Western Canada HS
16:45 William Aberhart HS vs St Francis HS Shaun Oosthuizen William Aberhart HS
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Big Sky Boys
17:00 Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School vs Banff High School Robert Tell Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School
Metro HS Senior Boys
16:45 Ross Sheppard HS vs Strathcona HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 2
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs Lester B Pearson HS Peter Zajiczek Inland Athletic Park 1
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Forest Lawn HS adam stamper Dr EP Scarlett HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS Duncan McLean Earnest Manning HS
16:45 Sir Winston Churchill HS vs Dr EP Scarlett HS Ian Godfrey Sir Winston Churchill HS
CSHSAA Junior Girls Div 1
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Notre Dame HS Alison Flint Henry Wise Wood HS
16:45 St Francis HS vs Western Canada HS johnnny pearce St Francis HS
Central Alberta Rugby League Boys
17:30 Hunting Hills HS vs St Joseph HS (RD) JUSTIN PILGRIM Great Chief Park
17:30 West Central HS (RMH) vs Lindsay Thurber HS Dan Meikle West Central High School (RMH)
Central Alberta Rugby League Girls
17:30 Lacombe Composite HS vs Wetaskiwin Composite HS Wetaskiwin Composite High School
17:30 Rimbey HS vs Lindsay Thurber HS Ryan Parrell (Pending) Rimbey High School
18:00 Frank Maddock HS vs Notre Dame HS (RD) Todd Muir (Pending) Frank Maddock High School
19:00 West Central HS (RMH) vs WM E Hay Composite HS Dan Meikle (Pending) West Central High School (RMH)
Thursday 25th April, 2019
Big Sky Girls
17:00 Rundle College vs Banff High School Jonathan White Rundle College
Big Sky Boys
18:30 Rundle College vs West Island College Jonathan White Rundle College
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Ross Sheppard HS vs Bellerose HS TBC (Pending) Clareview Artificial Turf
16:45 Sturgeon HS vs Jasper Place HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
Calgary Charter Schools
16:00 Westmount Charter School vs TBD Tianna Janfield Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
16:30 Westmount Charter School vs TBD Don Todesco (Pending) Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 2
16:45 Bishop Carroll HS vs Earnest Manning HS Andrew Petti Bishop Carroll HS
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Sir Winston Churchill HS Kristina Wolfe (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS vs Notre Dame HS Ian Godfrey John G Diefenbaker HS
Calgary Charter Schools
17:00 Westmount Charter School vs TBD Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
17:30 Westmount Charter School vs TBD Don Todesco (Pending) Shouldice Athletic Park Soccer Field #2
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
16:45 Crescent Heights HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS James Fowler HS
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS Nevil Macknish (Pending) Earnest Manning HS
16:45 Sir Winston Churchill HS vs William Aberhart HS Colin Brown (Pending) Sir Winston Churchill HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 1
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS johnnny pearce Inland Athletic Park 1
Friday 26th April, 2019
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 3
16:45 All Saints High School vs Crescent Heights HS Peter Zajiczek All Saints High School
16:45 Bishop McNally HS vs Forest Lawn HS Lalit Bharadwaj (Pending) Bishop McNally HS
16:45 Central Memorial HS vs Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School Matt Bourdot (Pending) Central Memorial HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Nelson Mandela HS Nicholas McAuley (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
18:00 All Saints High School vs Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School Peter Zajiczek All Saints High School
18:00 Bishop McNally HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS Lalit Bharadwaj (Pending) Bishop McNally HS
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Exhibition
13:00 Calgary Rams RFC vs Calgary Saracens RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
09:00 Calgary Saracens RFC vs Calgary Saracens RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
Monday 29th April, 2019
Big Sky Boys
16:30 Rundle College vs Banff High School TBC (Pending) Rundle College
17:00 Rundle College vs Banff High School TBC (Pending) Rundle College
17:30 Rundle College vs Banff High School TBC (Pending) Rundle College
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 1
16:45 Centennial HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS TBC (Pending) Centennial HS
16:45 William Aberhart HS vs Bishop Grandin HS TBC (Pending) William Aberhart HS
18:00 Bowness HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS TBC (Pending) Bowness HS
18:00 St Francis HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bishop Grandin HS vs St Francis HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Grandin HS
16:45 Bowness HS vs Centennial HS TBC (Pending) Bowness HS
18:00 Western Canada HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Western Canada HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS TBC (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
16:45 Sir Winston Churchill HS vs Lester B Pearson HS TBC (Pending) Sir Winston Churchill HS
CSHSAA Junior Girls Div 1
16:45 St Francis HS vs Bowness HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
16:45 Western Canada HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Western Canada HS
Calgary Charter Schools
16:00 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:15 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:30 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:45 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
17:00 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
17:15 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
17:30 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
17:45 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
18:00 FFCA High School vs Brooks High School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Archbishop Jordan HS vs WP Wagner HS Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Bev Facey HS vs Sturgeon HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Jasper Place HS vs Ross Sheppard HS Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Mc Nally HS vs Strathcona HS Ellerslie Rugby Park 2
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 1
16:45 Bowness HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS TBC (Pending) Bowness HS
16:45 Centennial HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS TBC (Pending) Centennial HS
16:45 St Francis HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
16:45 William Aberhart HS vs Robert Thirsk HS TBC (Pending) William Aberhart HS
Wednesday 01st May, 2019
Big Sky Girls
17:00 Banff High School vs Bow Valley High School TBC (Pending) Millenium Field (Canmore)
17:00 Holy Trinity Academy vs Rundle College TBC (Pending) Holy Trinity Academy
17:00 Oilfields High School vs Highwood High School Peter Zajiczek Oilfields High School
Big Sky Boys
18:15 Banff High School vs Bow Valley High School TBC (Pending) Millenium Field (Canmore)
18:30 Holy Trinity Academy vs Rundle College TBC (Pending) Holy Trinity Academy
18:30 Oilfields High School vs Highwood High School Peter Zajiczek Oilfields High School
Metro HS Senior Boys
16:45 Bellerose HS vs Archbishop Jordan HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Harry Ainlay HS vs Archbishop O Leary HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Jasper Place HS vs Strathcona HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 J Percy Page HS vs Paul Kane HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Lillian Osborne HS vs Beaumont HS TBC (Pending) LA Crude RFC
16:45 Mc Nally HS vs Ross Sheppard HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Memorial HS vs ME Lazerte HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Queen Elizabeth HS vs St Andre Bessette TBC (Pending) Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
16:45 St Francis Xavier vs Sturgeon HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 WP Wagner HS vs Salisbury Composite HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
Metro HS Senior Girls
18:15 Strathcona HS - Juniors vs St Francis Xavier TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 2
16:45 Bishop Carroll HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Carroll HS
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Robert Thirsk HS TBC (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs Lester B Pearson HS TBC (Pending) Earnest Manning HS
16:45 Sir Winston Churchill HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Sir Winston Churchill HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs St Marys HS TBC (Pending) Henry Wise Wood HS
16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS vs Earnest Manning HS TBC (Pending) John G Diefenbaker HS
16:45 William Aberhart HS vs Crescent Heights HS TBC (Pending) William Aberhart HS
Central Alberta Rugby League Boys
17:30 Notre Dame HS (RD) vs Lindsay Thurber HS TBC (Pending) Great Chief Park
17:30 West Central HS (RMH) vs St Joseph HS (RD) TBC (Pending) West Central High School (RMH)
Central Alberta Rugby League Girls
17:30 Lacombe Composite HS vs WM E Hay Composite HS TBC (Pending) ME Global Athletic Park (Lacombe)
17:30 Olds HS vs Wetaskiwin Composite HS TBC (Pending) Olds High School
19:00 Hunting Hills HS vs Frank Maddock HS TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Lindsay Thurber HS vs Notre Dame HS (RD) TBC (Pending) Great Chief Park
19:00 West Central HS (RMH) vs St Joseph HS (RD) TBC (Pending) West Central High School (RMH)
Thursday 02nd May, 2019
Big Sky Girls
17:00 Springbank Community High School vs Foothills Composite High School TBC (Pending) Springbank Community High School
17:00 WH Croxford High School vs Strathmore High School TBC (Pending) WH Croxford High School
Big Sky Boys
16:30 West Island College vs Foothills Composite High School TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
18:30 Springbank Community High School vs Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School Game Canceled (Pending) Springbank Community High School
18:30 WH Croxford High School vs Strathmore High School TBC (Pending) WH Croxford High School
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Austin O'Brien HS vs Salisbury HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Beaumont HS vs Harry Ainlay HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Edmonton Islamic Academy vs Sturgeon HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Leduc HS vs Archbishop O Leary HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 ME Lazerte HS vs Salisbury Composite HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Paul Kane HS vs Memorial HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 St Andre Bessette vs Bellerose HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 St Peter the Apostle HS vs Leduc HS TBC (Pending) LA Crude RFC
Alberta Women Premier
19:00 Clansmen RFC vs Nor Westers Athletic Association TBC (Pending) Clansmen RFC
19:00 Leprechaun Tigers RFC vs Strathcona Druids RFC TBC (Pending) Leprechaun Tigers RFC
19:00 St Albert RFC vs Edmonton Pirates RFC TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bishop Carroll HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Carroll HS
16:45 Bishop Grandin HS vs Bowness HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Grandin HS
16:45 St Francis HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Bishop McNally HS vs Nelson Mandela HS TBC (Pending) Bishop McNally HS
16:45 Bishop O Byrne HS vs Lester B Pearson HS TBC (Pending) Bishop O Byrne HS
16:45 Central Memorial HS vs Dr EP Scarlett HS TBC (Pending) Central Memorial HS
16:45 Father Lacombe HS vs Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School TBC (Pending) Father Lacombe HS
16:45 Forest Lawn HS vs Robert Thirsk HS TBC (Pending) Forest Lawn HS
Friday 03rd May, 2019
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 3
16:30 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School vs All Saints High School TBC (Pending) New Brighton Athletic Park
16:45 Bishop McNally HS vs Crescent Heights HS TBC (Pending) Bishop McNally HS
16:45 Central Memorial HS vs Forest Lawn HS TBC (Pending) Central Memorial HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Earnest Manning HS TBC (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS vs Lester B Pearson HS TBC (Pending) John G Diefenbaker HS
CSHSAA Junior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bowness HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Bowness HS
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) Henry Wise Wood HS
HS Exhibition Boys
15:00 Banff High School vs Earnest Manning HS Koji Seki (Pending) Millenium Field (Canmore)
Saturday 04th May, 2019
Alberta Women Premier
00:00 Calgary Canadian Irish AC vs Calgary Saracens RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
00:00 Calgary Rams RFC vs Titans RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
Monday 06th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Lillian Osborne HS vs Strathcona HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 St Francis Xavier vs Salisbury HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 1
16:45 Bishop Grandin HS vs St Francis HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Grandin HS
18:00 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS TBC (Pending) Henry Wise Wood HS
18:00 William Aberhart HS vs Bowness HS William Aberhart HS
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 2
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Bishop Carroll HS TBC (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Earnest Manning HS
16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS vs Lester B Pearson HS TBC (Pending) John G Diefenbaker HS
18:00 Robert Thirsk HS vs Sir Winston Churchill HS TBC (Pending) Inland Athletic Park 1
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 1
16:45 Centennial HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) Centennial HS
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS TBC (Pending) Henry Wise Wood HS
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs St Francis HS TBC (Pending) Inland Athletic Park 1
16:45 William Aberhart HS vs Bowness HS William Aberhart HS
HS Exhibition
01:00 Springbank Community High School vs Banff High School TBC (Pending) Springbank Community High School
Tuesday 07th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Archbishop O Leary HS vs ME Lazerte HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Beaumont HS vs Archbishop Jordan HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Bellerose HS vs Jasper Place HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Bellerose HS - Juniors vs Sturgeon HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Bev Facey HS vs Mc Nally HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Edmonton Islamic Academy vs Fort Saskatchewan HS TBC (Pending) Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
16:45 Harry Ainlay HS vs Paul Kane HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Memorial HS vs WP Wagner HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Strathcona HS vs Sturgeon HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 1
16:45 Western Canada HS vs Centennial HS TBC (Pending) Western Canada HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bowness HS vs Bishop Carroll HS TBC (Pending) Bowness HS
16:45 Centennial HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Centennial HS
16:45 St Francis HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Lester B Pearson HS vs Central Memorial HS TBC (Pending) Lester B Pearson HS
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs All Saints High School Daniel Wahba Inland Athletic Park 1
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs Lester B Pearson HS TBC (Pending) Earnest Manning HS
Central Alberta Rugby League Girls
17:30 Wetaskiwin Composite HS vs St Joseph HS (RD) TBC (Pending) Wetaskiwin Composite High School
Wednesday 08th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Boys
16:45 Beaumont HS vs WP Wagner HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Bellerose HS vs Sturgeon HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Mc Nally HS vs Archbishop O Leary HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 ME Lazerte HS vs Queen Elizabeth HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Ross Sheppard HS vs Jasper Place HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Salisbury Composite HS vs Lillian Osborne HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 St Andre Bessette vs Memorial HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Strathcona HS vs Harry Ainlay HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
18:15 J Percy Page HS vs St Francis Xavier TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
18:15 Paul Kane HS vs Archbishop Jordan HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 3
16:45 Forest Lawn HS vs All Saints High School TBC (Pending) Forest Lawn HS
16:45 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School vs Crescent Heights HS TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
18:00 Central Memorial HS vs Bishop McNally HS TBC (Pending) Central Memorial HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
16:45 Crescent Heights HS vs St Marys HS TBC (Pending) James Fowler HS
16:45 William Aberhart HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS TBC (Pending) William Aberhart HS
18:00 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Sir Winston Churchill HS Peter Zajiczek Henry Wise Wood HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Bishop O Byrne HS vs Father Lacombe HS Game Canceled (Pending) Bishop O Byrne HS
18:00 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School vs Forest Lawn HS TBC (Pending) New Brighton Athletic Park
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Sir Winston Churchill HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS TBC (Pending) Sir Winston Churchill HS
CSHSAA Junior Girls Div 1
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Bowness HS Peter Zajiczek Henry Wise Wood HS
16:45 St Francis HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
Central Alberta Rugby League Boys
19:00 Lindsay Thurber HS vs Hunting Hills HS TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Notre Dame HS (RD) vs West Central HS (RMH) TBC (Pending) Great Chief Park
Central Alberta Rugby League Girls
17:30 Lindsay Thurber HS vs Hunting Hills HS TBC (Pending) TBC
17:30 Notre Dame HS (RD) vs Rimbey HS TBC (Pending) Great Chief Park
17:30 West Central HS (RMH) vs Lacombe Composite HS TBC (Pending) West Central High School (RMH)
17:30 WM E Hay Composite HS vs Olds HS TBC (Pending) WM E Hay Composite High School
Thursday 09th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Bellerose HS vs Bev Facey HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Bellerose HS - Juniors vs Fort Saskatchewan HS TBC (Pending) Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
16:45 Jasper Place HS vs Mc Nally HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Lillian Osborne HS vs St Francis Xavier TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 ME Lazerte HS vs St Peter the Apostle HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Ross Sheppard HS vs Strathcona HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Salisbury Composite HS vs Archbishop O Leary HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Strathcona HS - Juniors vs Austin O'Brien HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Sturgeon HS - Juniors vs St Andre Bessette TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
Central Alberta Rugby League Girls
17:30 St Joseph HS (RD) vs Olds HS TBC (Pending) TBC
Saturday 11th May, 2019
Alberta Women Premier
00:00 Calgary Hornets RFC vs Calgary Canadian Irish AC TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
00:00 Calgary Saracens RFC vs Titans RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
00:00 Edmonton Pirates RFC vs Clansmen RFC TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
00:00 Nor Westers Athletic Association vs Leprechaun Tigers RFC TBC (Pending) NorWesters Athletic Association
00:00 Strathcona Druids RFC vs LA Crude RFC TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
Monday 13th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Boys
16:45 Archbishop Jordan HS vs Sturgeon HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Archbishop O Leary HS vs Jasper Place HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Bellerose HS vs J Percy Page HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Mc Nally HS vs Harry Ainlay HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Paul Kane HS vs St Francis Xavier TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 1
16:45 Bishop Grandin HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Grandin HS
16:45 Bishop O Byrne HS vs Bowness HS TBC (Pending) Bishop O Byrne HS
16:45 Centennial HS vs William Aberhart HS TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 2
16:45 St Francis HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 1
16:45 Centennial HS vs St Francis HS TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 3
16:45 Western Canada HS vs Bishop Grandin HS TBC (Pending) Western Canada HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs St Marys HS TBC (Pending) Earnest Manning HS
16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS vs Sir Winston Churchill HS TBC (Pending) John G Diefenbaker HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
18:00 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School vs Nelson Mandela HS TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 2
Tuesday 14th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Beaumont HS vs WP Wagner HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Bellerose HS vs Mc Nally HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Harry Ainlay HS vs Memorial HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Jasper Place HS vs Strathcona HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Leduc HS vs ME Lazerte HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Paul Kane HS vs Archbishop Jordan HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Salisbury Composite HS vs St Peter the Apostle HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Sturgeon HS vs Ross Sheppard HS TBC (Pending) Coronation Park
Calgary Charter Schools
16:00 Westmount Charter School vs TBD TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:30 Westmount Charter School vs TBD TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bishop Carroll HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Bishop Carroll HS
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Crescent Heights HS TBC (Pending) Henry Wise Wood HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 1
16:45 Bishop O Byrne HS vs Bowness HS TBC (Pending) Bishop O Byrne HS
16:45 Centennial HS vs William Aberhart HS TBC (Pending) Centennial HS
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) Inland Athletic Park 1
16:45 St Francis HS vs Henry Wise Wood HS TBC (Pending) St Francis HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Lester B Pearson HS vs Dr EP Scarlett HS TBC (Pending) Lester B Pearson HS
CSHSAA Junior Girls Div 1
16:45 Bowness HS vs Western Canada HS TBC (Pending) Bowness HS
Calgary Charter Schools
16:00 FFCA High School vs Westmount Charter School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:15 FFCA High School vs Westmount Charter School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:30 FFCA High School vs Westmount Charter School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
16:45 FFCA High School vs Westmount Charter School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Boys
16:45 Archbishop O Leary HS vs Ross Sheppard HS TBC (Pending) Coronation Park
16:45 Beaumont HS vs Salisbury Composite HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Harry Ainlay HS vs Jasper Place HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Lillian Osborne HS vs WP Wagner HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 ME Lazerte HS vs St Andre Bessette TBC (Pending) Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
16:45 Memorial HS vs Queen Elizabeth HS TBC (Pending) Edmonton Pirates RFC
16:45 Paul Kane HS vs Bellerose HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 St Francis Xavier vs Archbishop Jordan HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Sturgeon HS vs J Percy Page HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
18:15 Strathcona HS vs Mc Nally HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
Metro HS Senior Girls
18:15 Salisbury HS - Juniors vs Strathcona HS - Juniors TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
Alberta Women Premier
00:00 Calgary Canadian Irish AC vs Calgary Rams RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Canadian Irish Athletic Club North
00:00 Calgary Saracens RFC vs Calgary Hornets RFC TBC (Pending) Calgary Rugby Park 1
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 2
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs Dr EP Scarlett HS Peter Zajiczek Earnest Manning HS
16:45 Lester B Pearson HS vs Bishop Carroll HS TBC (Pending) Lester B Pearson HS
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs Notre Dame HS TBC (Pending) Inland Athletic Park 1
16:45 Sir Winston Churchill HS vs John G Diefenbaker HS TBC (Pending) Sir Winston Churchill HS
CSHSAA Senior Boys Div 3
16:45 Bishop McNally HS vs All Saints High School TBC (Pending) Bishop McNally HS
16:45 Central Memorial HS vs Crescent Heights HS TBC (Pending) Central Memorial HS
16:45 Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School vs Forest Lawn HS TBC (Pending) New Brighton Athletic Park
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 All Saints High School vs Father Lacombe HS TBC (Pending) All Saints High School
Calgary Charter Schools
16:00 FFCA High School vs Westmount Charter School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
17:00 FFCA High School vs Westmount Charter School TBC (Pending) FFCA High School
Central Alberta Rugby League Boys
17:30 Lindsay Thurber HS vs St Joseph HS (RD) TBC (Pending) TBC
17:30 Notre Dame HS (RD) vs Hunting Hills HS TBC (Pending) Great Chief Park
Central Alberta Rugby League Girls
17:30 Lacombe Composite HS vs Olds HS TBC (Pending) ME Global Athletic Park (Lacombe)
17:30 Rimbey HS vs Frank Maddock HS TBC (Pending) Rimbey High School
18:00 Wetaskiwin Composite HS vs West Central HS (RMH) TBC (Pending) Wetaskiwin Composite High School
19:00 Notre Dame HS (RD) vs Hunting Hills HS TBC (Pending) Great Chief Park
19:00 St Joseph HS (RD) vs WM E Hay Composite HS TBC (Pending) TBC
Thursday 16th May, 2019
Metro HS Senior Girls
16:45 Austin O'Brien HS vs Lillian Osborne HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
16:45 Bev Facey HS vs Ross Sheppard HS TBC (Pending) Coronation Park
16:45 Mc Nally HS vs Sturgeon HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Memorial HS vs Archbishop Jordan HS TBC (Pending) Strathcona Druids RFC
16:45 Paul Kane HS vs Beaumont HS TBC (Pending) LA Crude RFC
16:45 St Andre Bessette vs Edmonton Islamic Academy TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Strathcona HS vs Bellerose HS TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
16:45 Sturgeon HS - Juniors vs Fort Saskatchewan HS TBC (Pending) Jubillee Rec Centre Fort Saskatchewan
16:45 WP Wagner HS vs Harry Ainlay HS TBC (Pending) Ellerslie Rugby Park
Alberta Women Premier
19:00 Leprechaun Tigers RFC vs Clansmen RFC TBC (Pending) Leprechaun Tigers RFC
19:00 St Albert RFC vs LA Crude RFC TBC (Pending) St Albert RFC
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 3
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Joane Cardinal-Schubert High School TBC (Pending) Dr EP Scarlett HS
16:45 Lester B Pearson HS vs Nelson Mandela HS TBC (Pending) Lester B Pearson HS
16:45 Robert Thirsk HS vs Bishop O Byrne HS TBC (Pending) Inland Athletic Park 1
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 Dr EP Scarlett HS vs Sir Winston Churchill HS TBC (Pending) Sir Winston Churchill HS
Friday 17th May, 2019
CSHSAA Senior Girls Div 2
16:45 Earnest Manning HS vs Crescent Heights HS TBC (Pending) Earnest Manning HS
18:00 Henry Wise Wood HS vs William Aberhart HS Peter Zajiczek Henry Wise Wood HS
CSHSAA Junior Boys Div 2
16:45 John G Diefenbaker HS vs Earnest Manning HS TBC (Pending) John G Diefenbaker HS
CSHSAA Junior Girls Div 1
16:45 Henry Wise Wood HS vs Notre Dame HS Peter Zajiczek Henry Wise Wood HS
view all fixtures here