Fixtures & Results

1Presentation 1211107053
2Scariff 129216046
3Waterford City 127147037
4Fermoy 127235037
5Corca Dhuibhne 127056034
6Douglas 126156032
7Abbeyfeale 116234032
8Dungarvan 105144026
9Carrick-on-Suir 125073-419
10Killorglin 113085017
11Kilrush 122192012
12Bantry Bay 1220101-45
13Shandon 120111305




Munster Junior League Division 3
10/10/2010
14:30Bantry Bay 10vs29Dungarvan  More
14:30Carrick-on-Suir 11vs15Scariff  More
14:30Killorglin 13vs20Fermoy  More
14:30Shandon 10vs16Corca Dhuibhne  More
14:30Waterford City 35vs10Kilrush  More
17/10/2010
14:30Abbeyfeale 49vs3Shandon  More
14:30Corca Dhuibhne 35vs5Waterford City  More
14:30Fermoy 38vs0Bantry Bay  More
14:30Kilrush 10vs29Carrick-on-Suir  More
14:30Presentation 12vs10Douglas  More
14:30Scariff 34vs11Killorglin  More
24/10/2010
14:30Bantry Bay 13vs27Scariff  More
14:30Carrick-on-Suir 33vs20Corca Dhuibhne  More
14:30Dungarvan 10vs14Fermoy  More
14:30Killorglin 31vs0Kilrush  More
14:30Shandon 12vs41Presentation  More
14:30Waterford City 18vs18Abbeyfeale  More
07/11/2010
14:30Abbeyfeale vsCarrick-on-Suir  More
14:30Corca Dhuibhne 12vs10Killorglin  More
14:30Douglas 23vs0Shandon  More
14:30Kilrush 28vs10Bantry Bay  More
14:30Presentation 29vs10Waterford City  More
14:30Scariff 10vs6Dungarvan  More
14/11/2010
14:30Bantry Bay 15vs8Corca Dhuibhne  More
14:30Carrick-on-Suir 7vs40Presentation  More
14:30Fermoy 11vs11Scariff  More
14:30Killorglin 9vs17Abbeyfeale  More
14:30Waterford City 27vs10Douglas  More
21/11/2010
14:30Bantry Bay 8vs43Presentation  More
14:30Carrick-on-Suir 7vs3Shandon  More
14:30Dungarvan vsAbbeyfeale  More
14:30Killorglin 11vs27Douglas  More
14:30Scariff 46vs12Kilrush  More
30/12/2010
14:30Corca Dhuibhne 19vs9Dungarvan  More
02/01/2011
14:30Abbeyfeale vsBantry Bay  More
14:30Douglas 29vs0Carrick-on-Suir  More
14:30Kilrush 5vs35Fermoy  More
14:30Presentation 41vs15Killorglin  More
14:30Shandon 5vs29Waterford City  More
16/01/2011
12:30Waterford City 29vs13Carrick-on-Suir  More
13:00Abbeyfeale 11vs11Fermoy  More
13:00Douglas 48vs10Bantry Bay  More
13:00Presentation 43vs18Dungarvan  More
13:00Shandon 3vs27Killorglin  More
23/01/2011
14:30Bantry Bay 9vs0Shandon  More
14:30Dungarvan 17vs10Douglas  More
14:30Kilrush 10vs18Corca Dhuibhne  More
14:30Scariff 8vs3Abbeyfeale  More
30/01/2011
14:30Dungarvan 31vs13Kilrush  More
14:30Fermoy 19vs28Presentation  More
06/02/2011
14:30Carrick-on-Suir 7vs6Killorglin  More
14:30Douglas 19vs12Fermoy  More
14:30Waterford City 34vs3Bantry Bay  More
13/02/2011
13:00Abbeyfeale 22vs21Kilrush  More
20/02/2011
14:30Corca Dhuibhne 8vs9Abbeyfeale  More
27/02/2011
14:30Killorglin 11vs33Waterford City  More
14:30Presentation 6vs6Scariff  More
14:30Shandon 12vs12Dungarvan  More
06/03/2011
14:30Bantry Bay 5vs6Carrick-on-Suir  More
14:30Dungarvan 16vs5Waterford City  More
14:30Fermoy 45vs29Shandon  More
14:30Kilrush 6vs51Presentation  More
14:30Scariff 22vs7Douglas  More
11/03/2011
19:30Fermoy 36vs24Corca Dhuibhne  More
13/03/2011
14:30Douglas 22vs19Abbeyfeale  More
14:30Killorglin 36vs0Bantry Bay  More
20/03/2011
14:30Carrick-on-Suir 8vs17Dungarvan  More
14:30Douglas 15vs15Kilrush  More
14:30Presentation vsCorca Dhuibhne  More
14:30Shandon 19vs28Scariff  More
14:30Waterford City 46vs10Fermoy  More
26/03/2011
16:00Kilrush 21vs3Shandon  More
27/03/2011
14:30Abbeyfeale 7vs20Presentation  More
14:30Corca Dhuibhne 24vs22Douglas  More
14:30Dungarvan vsKillorglin  More
14:30Fermoy vsCarrick-on-Suir  More
14:30Scariff 25vs13Waterford City  More
02/04/2011
14:30Corca Dhuibhne 29vs27Scariff  More