League Table AHL 2



St Judes 129122131635019
Cuala 128221911593218
St Patricks (P) 107031481381014
Naomh Fionnbarra 116051421271512
Naomh Barrog 11443144187-4312
Raheny 115151581332511
Ballyboden St Endas 115151881691911
Whitehall Colmcille 11506155149610
Setanta 11416148130189
St Oliver Plunketts ER 11326155185-308
Erins Isle 11218148191-435
St Peregrines 10118130189-593




AHL 2
20/03/2011
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-6vs1-9Cuala More
10:30Erins Isle 3-8vs2-13Naomh Barrog More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-12vs1-11Raheny More
10:30Setanta 2-10vs2-11St Judes More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-13vs3-12St Patricks (P) More
10:30St Peregrines 0-12vs0-16Whitehall Colmcille More
02/04/2011
14:30St Patricks (P) 1-10vs1-7Setanta More
15:30Naomh Barrog 5-7vs2-10Ballyboden St Endas More
03/04/2011
10:30Cuala 1-18vs1-10St Peregrines More
10:30Raheny 1-12vs1-7Erins Isle More
10:30St Judes 1-10vs0-8Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 0-10vs1-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
16/04/2011
16:00Setanta 0-10vs1-11Whitehall Colmcille More
18:00Cuala 0-15vs1-12Naomh Barrog More
18:00Erins Isle 2-12vs1-15St Judes More
18:00Naomh Fionnbarra 4-9vs1-11St Patricks (P) More
18:00St Peregrines 1-11vs0-17St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:15Ballyboden St Endas 2-13vs0-17Raheny More
14/05/2011
18:30Raheny 1-7vs1-12Cuala More
18:30St Patricks (P) 2-14vs1-5Erins Isle More
16/05/2011
19:30St Judes 2-11vs1-12Ballyboden St Endas More
24/05/2011
19:30Naomh Barrog 2-12vs4-6Raheny More
25/05/2011
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-10vs1-10St Patricks (P) More
19:30Cuala 2-17vs2-14St Judes More
19:30Erins Isle 1-12vs1-11Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 2-17vs1-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30St Peregrines 1-15vs1-14Setanta More
27/05/2011
19:15Raheny 3-14vs1-6St Peregrines More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-17vs2-11Erins Isle More
28/05/2011
18:30Setanta -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by SetantaMore
18:30St Patricks (P) 0-8vs2-16Cuala More
18:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-10vs1-8Ballyboden St Endas More
30/05/2011
19:30St Judes 2-16vs0-8Naomh Barrog More
22/06/2011
19:30Cuala 0-17vs0-12Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30Erins Isle 0-8vs1-11Setanta More
19:30Naomh Barrog 2-14vs1-14St Patricks (P) More
19:30Raheny 1-14vs1-15St Judes More
19:30St Peregrines 2-5vs1-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
25/06/2011
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-19vs0-9Erins Isle More
18:30Setanta 1-11vs1-6Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30St Judes 2-12vs0-9St Peregrines More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs0-14Cuala More
18:30St Patricks (P) 2-7vs0-9Raheny More
18:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-11vs0-9Naomh Barrog More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-15vs1-14St Oliver Plunketts ER More
06/07/2011
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-14vs2-5Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:30Cuala 3-18vs3-8Setanta More
19:30Naomh Barrog 1-8vs1-8St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Raheny 3-8vs1-7Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30St Judes 1-9vs2-12St Patricks (P) More
19:30St Peregrines 2-13vs5-11Erins Isle More
08/07/2011
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 4-11vs1-13Cuala change agreed by clubsMore
09/07/2011
18:30Erins Isle 2-14vs5-18Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30Setanta 5-18vs0-7Naomh Barrog More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-9vs1-15Raheny More
18:30St Patricks (P) -vs-St Peregrines More
23/07/2011
18:15Naomh Barrog 1-12vs2-9St Peregrines More
18:15Whitehall Colmcille 1-14vs1-8Naomh Fionnbarra More
27/08/2011
16:15Ballyboden St Endas 4-10vs1-7St Peregrines More
08/10/2011
17:30Raheny -vs-Setanta Conceded by RahenyMore
17:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-7vs3-14St Judes More
23/10/2011
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-17vs3-8Setanta More
05/11/2011
15:00Cuala -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by Erins IsleMore
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by Naomh FionnbarraMore
15:00St Judes 2-13vs1-6St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00St Patricks (P) 0-11vs0-10Whitehall Colmcille More
23/11/2011
20:30Cuala 0-9vs1-13St Judes Final Extra TimeMore

Player Profile

Shane Sweeney

Upcoming Events