Upcoming Fixtures : 14/12/2017 - 11/01/2018

U16C Girls Cup
10/01/2018
13:30J&M Gortnor Abbey vsColaiste Pobail Setanta UL Arena-LimerickMore
15:30Old Bawn CS vsSt Colmcilles Knocklyon Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
U16C Boys Cup
19/12/2017
12:00St Joes Derry vsSligo Grammar School National Basketball Arena-TallaghtMore
09/01/2018
10:30CTI Clonmel vsSt Munchins-Limerick UL Arena-LimerickMore
U16B Girls Cup
11/01/2018
12:00St Catherine's Killybegs vsMuckross Park College Peacelink Sports Hall ClonesMore
U16B Boys Cup
09/01/2018
13:45Colaiste an Spioraid Naoimh vsSt Conleths Dublin UL Arena-LimerickMore
11/01/2018
12:30St Olivers Drogheda vsColaiste Einde Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
U16A Girls Cup
19/12/2017
13:30Colaiste Choilmcille Ballyshannon vsScoil Chriost Ri Portlaoise National Basketball Arena-TallaghtMore
09/01/2018
15:30St Angelas Cork vsCrescent Comprehensive UL Arena-LimerickMore
U16A Boys Cup
09/01/2018
12:15St Mary's CBS The Green Tralee vsSMGS Blarney UL Arena-LimerickMore
U19C Girls Cup
11/01/2018
10:30St Andrews Dublin vsColaiste Pobail Setanta Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
13:45Carrick on Shannon CS vsColaiste na Carraige Peacelink Sports Hall ClonesMore
U19C Boys Cup
10/01/2018
11:30St Colmcilles Knocklyon vsSt Munchins-Limerick UL Arena-LimerickMore
11/01/2018
14:00St Brendans Belmullet vsColaiste na Hinse Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
U19B Boys Cup
18/12/2017
13:00Castleknock College vsSt Clements College UL Arena-LimerickMore
U19A Girls Cup
10/01/2018
12:00Christ King Cork vsColaiste an Phiarsaigh-Glanmire Neptune StadiumMore
U19A Boys Cup
10/01/2018
14:00St Malachys College vsColaiste Chiarain Leixlip Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
15:15Colaiste Choilm Ballincollig vsTempleogue College UL Arena-LimerickMore
Hula Hoops U20 Mens National Cup
15/12/2017
20:15KCYMS vsBallincollig Killorglin Sports CentreMore
WNLC Championship Trophy 17-18
16/12/2017
16:30Fr Mathews vsMarble City Hawks Colaiste Chriost Ri CorkMore
Womens Division 1
17/12/2017
15:00UL Huskies vsGriffith College Swords Thunder UL Arena-LimerickMore
Womens Super League
16/12/2017
17:00Ambassador UCC Glanmire vsDCU Mercy Upper Glanmire Sports CentreMore
19:00Maxol WIT Wildcats vsPyrobel Killester Mercy GymMore
19:30Courtyard Liffey Celtics vsPortlaoise Panthers Leixlip Amenities CentreMore
17/12/2017
15:30IT Carlow Basketball vsSingleton SuperValu Brunell Barrow Centre-IT CarlowMore
Mens Division 1
14/12/2017
20:30Dublin Lions vsIT Carlow Basketball Colaiste BrideMore
16/12/2017
15:00Ulster University Elks vsKeanes Supervalu Killorglin UUJMore
18:00Paris Texas Kilkenny vsPortlaoise Panthers O Loughlins GAAMore
19:15Fr Mathews vsNeptune Colaiste Chriost RiMore
19:30EJ Sligo All-Stars vsDublin Lions Mercy CollegeMore
17/12/2017
12:30IT Carlow Basketball vsLIT Celtics Barrow Centre-IT CarlowMore
15:30GameFootage.net Titans vsLYIT Donegal The JesMore
15:45Fr Mathews vsParis Texas Kilkenny Colaiste Chriost Ri CorkMore
Mens Super League
16/12/2017
18:00Griffith College Swords Thunder vsUCC Demons ALSAA-DublinMore
18:00UCD Marian vsKUBS BC UCDMore
19:00Belfast Star vsDCU Saints Methodist CollegeMore
19:00Moycullen vsPyrobel Killester The JesMore
20:00Black Amber Templeogue vsEanna BC Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
20:00Garveys Tralee Warriors vsMaree TraleeMore
23/12/2017
16:00Moycullen vsMaree NUIG GalwayMore
30/12/2017
15:00Eanna BC vsBelfast Star EannaMore
15:00UCC Demons vsMoycullen Mardyke ArenaMore
17:00KUBS BC vsGarveys Tralee Warriors GreendaleMore