Upcoming Fixtures : 20/10/2017 - 17/11/2017

U16C Girls Cup
23/10/2017
13:00Ard Scoil na Mara, Tramore vsSt Colmcilles Knocklyon Ard Scoil na Mara, TramoreMore
U16B Girls Cup
20/10/2017
12:00St Aloysius Carrigtwohill vsCauseway Comprehensive St Aloysius CarrigtwohillMore
13:15Colaiste Bhride-Clondalkin vsSt Pats Academy Dungannon Colaiste Bhride-ClondalkinMore
24/10/2017
13:00Presentation SS Tralee vsTarbert Comp Presentation SS TraleeMore
U16B Boys Cup
20/10/2017
14:00Pres Athenry vsColaiste an Spioraid Naoimh Pres AthenryMore
U16A Girls Cup
23/10/2017
13:00Our Ladys Castleblaney vsColaiste Einde Our Lady's CastleblayneyMore
14:00Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip vsRegina Mundi Cork Leixlip CentreMore
U16A Boys Cup
20/10/2017
11:00Calasanctius Oranmore vsSt Joes Bish Calsanctius CollegeMore
23/10/2017
11:30St Marys Galway vsSt Malachys College St Marys GalwayMore
U19C Girls Cup
20/10/2017
11:30Colaiste Treasa Kanturk vsColaiste Pobail Setanta Colaiste Treasa KanturkMore
U19C Boys Cup
20/10/2017
12:30Colaiste na Hinse vsSligo Grammar School Colaiste na HinseMore
13:00Patrician HS Carrickmacross vsSt Michaels Ballsbridge Kingscourt Community HallMore
24/10/2017
14:15Old Bawn CS vsSt Colmcilles Knocklyon Old Bawn CSMore
U19B Girls Cup
20/10/2017
12:00Castlerea CS vsSt Ronan's Lurgan The HubMore
23/10/2017
13:15Colaiste Bhride-Clondalkin vsMuckross Park College Colaiste Bhride-ClondalkinMore
U19B Boys Cup
20/10/2017
10:30Carrick on Shannon CS vsSt Nathys St NathysMore
11:30St Pauls Monasterevin vsBlackrock College St Pauls MonasterevinMore
12:00Colaiste Mhuire Crosshaven vsKilkenny CBS Colaiste Mhuire CrosshavenMore
13:00St Pauls Oughterard vsColaiste Choilmcille Ballyshannon St Pauls OughterardMore
24/10/2017
11:30Colaiste Einde vsPres Athenry NUIG GalwayMore
13:00Colaiste an Spioraid Naoimh vsSt Clements College Neptune StadiumMore
U19A Girls Cup
20/10/2017
12:00Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip vsDunshaughlin CC Leixlip CentreMore
14:00Gort CS vsCrescent Comprehensive Gort CSMore
U19A Boys Cup
20/10/2017
12:30Mercy Mounthawk vsCBC Cork Mercy MounthawkMore
13:00St Malachys College vsSummerhill College St Malachys College BelfastMore
Womens Division 1
21/10/2017
19:00Marble City Hawks vsMeteors O Loughlins GAAMore
19:30Fabplus North West vsFr Mathews BallyshannonMore
22/10/2017
15:00Ulster University Elks vsGriffith College Swords Thunder UUJMore
28/10/2017
17:00UL Huskies vsMarble City Hawks PESS Building-UL-LimerickMore
18:00Griffith College Swords Thunder vsFabplus North West ALSAA-DublinMore
04/11/2017
17:45Fr Mathews vsUlster University Elks Colaiste Chriost RiMore
11/11/2017
16:00Meteors vsGriffith College Swords Thunder Colaiste IosagainMore
17:45Fr Mathews vsUL Huskies Colaiste Chriost RiMore
12/11/2017
15:00Ulster University Elks vsMarble City Hawks UUJMore
Womens Super League
21/10/2017
15:00NUIG Mystics vsAmbassador UCC Glanmire Colaiste IognaidMore
18:00Pyrobel Killester vsPortlaoise Panthers IWA-ClontarfMore
19:30Courtyard Liffey Celtics vsSingleton SuperValu Brunell Leixlip CentreMore
22/10/2017
15:30DCU Mercy vsIT Carlow Basketball DCU ComplexMore
28/10/2017
18:00Pyrobel Killester vsIT Carlow Basketball IWA-ClontarfMore
19:00Maxol WIT Wildcats vsNUIG Mystics Mercy GymMore
29/10/2017
13:00Ambassador UCC Glanmire vsPortlaoise Panthers Mardyke ArenaMore
15:30DCU Mercy vsCourtyard Liffey Celtics DCU ComplexMore
04/11/2017
17:00Pyrobel Killester vsMaxol WIT Wildcats IWA-ClontarfMore
05/11/2017
14:45Singleton SuperValu Brunell vsIT Carlow Basketball Parochial HallMore
15:30DCU Mercy vsAmbassador UCC Glanmire DCU ComplexMore
11/11/2017
15:00NUIG Mystics vsPyrobel Killester Colaiste IognaidMore
19:30Courtyard Liffey Celtics vsMaxol WIT Wildcats Leixlip CentreMore
12/11/2017
15:30DCU Mercy vsSingleton SuperValu Brunell DCU ComplexMore
15:30IT Carlow Basketball vsPortlaoise Panthers Barrow Centre-IT CarlowMore
Mens Division 1
28/10/2017
12:30IT Carlow Basketball vsBallincollig Barrow Centre-IT CarlowMore
15:00LYIT Donegal vsScotts Lakers St Pauls Killarney Bishops FieldMore
18:00LIT Celtics vsKeanes Supervalu Killorglin SportsHub Limerick ITMore
19:00Neptune vsPortlaoise Panthers Neptune StadiumMore
19:30 EJ Sligo All-Stars vsTitans Mercy CollegeMore
29/10/2017
13:00Ballincollig vsFr Mathews Ballincollig CSMore
15:00Keanes Supervalu Killorglin vsDublin Lions Killorglin Sports CentreMore
15:00LYIT Donegal vs EJ Sligo All-Stars Bishops FieldMore
15:00Portlaoise Panthers vsLIT Celtics St Marys Sports HallMore
15:00Ulster University Elks vsParis Texas Kilkenny Ulster University ElksMore
15:30Titans vsIT Carlow Basketball The JesMore
04/11/2017
12:30IT Carlow Basketball vsUlster University Elks Barrow Centre-IT CarlowMore
18:30Dublin Lions vsLYIT Donegal Colaiste Bhride-ClondalkinMore
19:00Neptune vsKeanes Supervalu Killorglin Neptune StadiumMore
19:15Fr Mathews vsParis Texas Kilkenny Colaiste Chriost Ri CorkMore
19:30 EJ Sligo All-Stars vsBallincollig Mercy CollegeMore
19:30Scotts Lakers St Pauls Killarney vsTitans Killarney Sports CentreMore
11/11/2017
16:00Ballincollig vsScotts Lakers St Pauls Killarney Ballincollig CSMore
16:00LYIT Donegal vsLIT Celtics LYITMore
18:00Paris Texas Kilkenny vsIT Carlow Basketball O Loughlins GAAMore
19:15Keanes Supervalu Killorglin vsPortlaoise Panthers Killorglin Sports CentreMore
12/11/2017
12:45Ulster University Elks vs EJ Sligo All-Stars Ulster University ElksMore
13:00Paris Texas Kilkenny vsKeanes Supervalu Killorglin O Loughlins GAAMore
15:30Titans vsDublin Lions The JesMore
Mens Super League
21/10/2017
19:00UCD Marian vsPyrobel Killester UCDMore
28/10/2017
19:00KUBS BC vsBlack Amber Templeogue GreendaleMore
19:00UCD Marian vsDCU Saints UCDMore
19:45Maree vsGriffith College Swords Thunder CC-OranmoreMore
20:00Pyrobel Killester vsGarveys Tralee Warriors IWA-ClontarfMore
29/10/2017
15:00Belfast Star vsUCC Demons Methodist CollegeMore
30/10/2017
15:00Garveys Tralee Warriors vsEanna BC TraleeMore
15:00Griffith College Swords Thunder vsDCU Saints ALSAA-DublinMore
15:00Moycullen vsKUBS BC NUIG GalwayMore
15:30Black Amber Templeogue vsMaree Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
04/11/2017
19:00Belfast Star vsBlack Amber Templeogue Methodist CollegeMore
19:00DCU Saints vsKUBS BC DCU ComplexMore
19:00Eanna BC vsUCC Demons EannaMore
19:00Pyrobel Killester vsMaree IWA-ClontarfMore
20:00Garveys Tralee Warriors vsUCD Marian TraleeMore
05/11/2017
17:00Moycullen vsGriffith College Swords Thunder The JesMore
11/11/2017
18:00Griffith College Swords Thunder vsGarveys Tralee Warriors ALSAA-DublinMore
19:00Eanna BC vsKUBS BC EannaMore
19:00UCD Marian vsBelfast Star UCDMore
19:45Maree vsDCU Saints CC-OranmoreMore
20:00Black Amber Templeogue vsMoycullen Oblate Hall InchicoreMore
12/11/2017
15:00UCC Demons vsPyrobel Killester Mardyke ArenaMore
Hula Hoops Presidents Cup
21/10/2017
15:00LYIT Donegal vsKeanes Supervalu Killorglin Bishops FieldMore
16:00Ballincollig vsDublin Lions Ballincollig CSMore
16:00IT Carlow Basketball vsNeptune Barrow Centre-IT CarlowMore
17:00Paris Texas Kilkenny vsUlster University Elks O Loughlin Gaels GymMore
17:15Portlaoise Panthers vs EJ Sligo All-Stars St Marys Sports HallMore
18:00Fr Mathews vsLIT Celtics Colaiste Chriost RiMore
Hula Hoops Mens National Cup
21/10/2017
18:00Griffith College Swords Thunder vsDCU Saints ALSAA-DublinMore
20:00Black Amber Templeogue vsBelfast Star OblatesMore
20:00KUBS BC vsUCC Demons GreendaleMore
22/10/2017
15:30Moycullen vsMaree The JesMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Men
20/10/2017
20:30Neptune . vsBlue Demons Neptune StadiumMore
Hula Hoops U18 Mens National Cup Pre Lim
21/10/2017
15:00Limerick Lions vsFr Mathews St Clements CollegeMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Women
21/10/2017
16:00East Cavan Eagles vsTolka Rovers Virginia CavanMore
Hula Hoops U18 Mens National Cup Pre Lim
21/10/2017
16:30Dublin Lions vsBallincollig Colaiste BrideMore
17:00Gneeveguilla vsSt Brendans Tralee Rathmore GrammarMore
17:00Portlaoise Panthers vsKillester St Marys Sports HallMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Men
21/10/2017
17:15Glasnevin BC vsCork Celts Mount Temple School Malahide RoadMore
Hula Hoops U18 Mens National Cup Pre Lim
21/10/2017
18:00Moycullen BC vsUCD Marian Colaiste IognaidMore
19:00Blue Demons vsOngar Chasers Parochial HallMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Men
21/10/2017
19:30St Vincents 1st Team vsDrogheda Bullets DCU ComplexMore
Hula Hoops U18 Mens National Cup Pre Lim
22/10/2017
14:00Drogheda Bullets vsKildare Gliders St Marys DroghedaMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Men
22/10/2017
14:00Killester 2 vsWaterford Vikings St Davids CBS ArtaneMore
15:00Tolka Rovers vsBarrow Rovers Dublin Tolka Rovers SCMore
17:00BC Carlow vsEast Cavan Eagles Old Leighlin Community HallMore
19:30UCD Marian vsKUBS BC OatlandsMore
Hula Hoops U20 Womens National Cup
24/10/2017
20:45Liffey Celtics vsMeteors Confey GAA ClubMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Women
29/10/2017
10:45Ballincollig vsTridents Dublin Ballincollig CSMore
15:30St Marys vsBlack Amber Templeogue St Marys CastleislandMore
17:30Killester vsMuckno Lakers St Davids CBS ArtaneMore
WNLC Championship Trophy 17-18
04/11/2017
00:00Fr Mathews vsMeteors TBCMore
17:00UL Huskies vsGriffith College Swords Thunder PESS Building-UL-LimerickMore
19:30Fabplus North West vsMarble City Hawks Colaiste Choilmcille BallyshannonMore
Hula Hoops U20 Mens National Cup
05/11/2017
13:00Killester 2 vsBelfast Star St Davids CBS ArtaneMore
National Intermediate Club Competition Women
05/11/2017
19:30Portlaoise Panthers vsTullamore St Marys Sports HallMore
Hula Hoops U20 Mens National Cup
10/11/2017
19:45Moycullen BC vsMaree The JesMore
11/11/2017
13:20Templeogue BC vsTralee Imperials InchicoreMore
Hula Hoops U20 Womens National Cup
11/11/2017
19:30St Marys vsBrunell Castleisland CCMore