Latest Results : 27/03/2016 - 27/07/2016

U16 A Boys
17/04/2016
Ballincollig 33 (15)vs31 (15)Limerick Celtics Game W More
Blue Demons 47 (25)vs38 (20)KCYMS Game U More
Belfast Star 31 (10)vs51 (20)BFG Neptune Game Y More
Templeogue 50 (20)vs40 (22)Dublin Lions Game X More
Blue Demons 64 (36)vs45 (30)Ballincollig 5th 6th Playoff More
KCYMS 42 (29)vs39 (23)Limerick Celtics 7th 8th Playoff More
Dublin Lions 39 (21)vs47 (22)Belfast Star 3rd 4th Playoof More
Templeogue 41 (19)vs35 (9)BFG Neptune 1st 2nd Playoff More
16/04/2016
Maree 36 (18)vs50 (19)Portlaoise Panthers Game B More
Sligo All Stars 51 (20)vs44 (18)Moycullen BC Game A More
Blue Demons 52 (21)vs53 (24)Templeogue Game C More
KCYMS 47 (29)vs48 (19)Dublin Lions Game D More
Ballincollig 43 (25)vs49 (28)Belfast Star Game E More
BFG Neptune 62 (39)vs23 (10)Limerick Celtics Game F More
Moycullen BC 43 (0)vs35 (0)Maree 11th 12th Playoff More
Sligo All Stars 34 (0)vs26 (0)Portlaoise Panthers 9th 10th Playoff More
U16 A Boys Pool A
16/04/2016
Sligo All Stars 36 (25)vs48 (19)Blue Demons Round 1 More
Blue Demons 48 (19)vs36 (25)Belfast Star Round 2 More
Sligo All Stars 25 (10)vs47 (29)Belfast Star Round 3 More
U16 A Boys Pool B
16/04/2016
Templeogue 37 (19)vs33 (19)Moycullen BC Round 1 More
Moycullen BC 36 (19)vs35 (19)Ballincollig Round 2 More
Templeogue 42 (19)vs46 (23)Ballincollig Round 3 More
U16 A Boys Pool C
16/04/2016
Maree 17 (4)vs28 (9)KCYMS Round 1 More
KCYMS 46 (18)vs28 (14)Limerick Celtics Round 2 More
Maree 19 (11)vs22 (13)Limerick Celtics Round 3 More
U16 A Boys Pool D
16/04/2016
Dublin Lions 37 (37)vs31 (28)Portlaoise Panthers Round 1 More
Portlaoise Panthers 27 (13)vs53 (38)BFG Neptune Round 2 More
Dublin Lions 43 (22)vs82 (40)BFG Neptune Round 3 More
U16 B Boys D1
17/04/2016
Kestrels 45 (19)vs37 (10)Blackwater Steelers Semi Final B More
St Brendans Tralee 41 (22)vs29 (19)Limerick Lions Semi Final A More
Blackwater Steelers 42 (20)vs47 (24)Limerick Lions D1 3rd/4th More
Kestrels 41 (26)vs32 (18)St Brendans Tralee D1 Final More
U16 B Boys D2
17/04/2016
South Tipp Titans 42 (24)vs23 (9)Letterkenny Blaze D2 3rd/4th More
Glenbeigh Falcons 25 (13)vs15 (5)Tipperary Knights D2 Final More
16/04/2016
South Tipp Titans 30 (13)vs36 (19)Glenbeigh Falcons Semi Final A More
Tipperary Knights 37 (19)vs31 (10)Letterkenny Blaze Semi Final B More
U16 B Boys D3
17/04/2016
Dunshaughlin Rockets27 (17)vs20 (10)Kiltimagh Giants D3 3rd/4th More
Castlebar Comets 22 (13)vs47 (20)Muckno Lakers D3 Final More
16/04/2016
Castlebar Comets 42 (18)vs33 (17)Dunshaughlin RocketsSemi Final A More
Muckno Lakers 34 (16)vs26 (12)Kiltimagh Giants Semi Final B More
U16 B Boys Pool A
16/04/2016
South Tipp Titans 22 (13)vs41 (22)St Brendans Tralee Round 1 More
St Brendans Tralee 42 (23)vs32 (17)Castlebar Comets Round 2 More
South Tipp Titans 42 (23)vs27 (14)Castlebar Comets Round 3 More
U16 B Boys Pool B
16/04/2016
Limerick Lions 46 (28)vs41 (20)Dunshaughlin RocketsRound 1 More
Dunshaughlin Rockets25 (18)vs34 (18)Glenbeigh Falcons Round 2 More
Limerick Lions 47 (26)vs33 (18)Glenbeigh Falcons Round 3 More
U16 B Boys Pool C
16/04/2016
Muckno Lakers 26 (12)vs28 (12)Tipperary Knights Round 1 More
Tipperary Knights 26 (18)vs30 (15)Kestrels Round 2 More
Muckno Lakers 30 (12)vs57 (23)Kestrels Round 3 More
U16 B Boys Pool D
16/04/2016
Blackwater Steelers 42 (18)vs23 (13)Letterkenny Blaze Round 1 More
Letterkenny Blaze 35 (22)vs26 (12)Kiltimagh Giants Round 2 More
Blackwater Steelers 49 (23)vs24 (7)Kiltimagh Giants Round 3 More
U16 A Girls
17/04/2016
DCU Mercy 27 (14)vs23 (12)Maree Semi Final A More
Glanmire 35 (16)vs22 (17)Portlaoise Panthers Semi Final B More
U16 A Girls Pool A
16/04/2016
Fr Mathews 40 (30)vs32 (16)Blackwater Steelers Round 1 More
DCU Mercy 39 (10)vs26 (9)Portlaoise Panthers Round 1 More
Fr Mathews 31 (8)vs15 (1)TK Cougars Round 2 More
Blackwater Steelers 15 (10)vs44 (18)DCU Mercy Round 2 More
Portlaoise Panthers 31 (19)vs19 (13)TK Cougars Round 3 More
Fr Mathews 17 (9)vs36 (16)DCU Mercy Round 3 More
Blackwater Steelers 33 (19)vs32 (10)TK Cougars Round 4 More
Fr Mathews 30 (21)vs37 (22)Portlaoise Panthers Round 4 More
TK Cougars 19 (8)vs43 (31)DCU Mercy Round 5 More
Blackwater Steelers 37 (25)vs38 (14)Portlaoise Panthers Round 5 More
U16 A Girls Pool B
16/04/2016
Liffey Celtics 32 (16)vs30 (15)Glanmire Round 1 More
Waterford Wildcats 37 (19)vs27 (13)St Marys Round 1 More
Liffey Celtics 28 (16)vs39 (17)Maree Round 2 More
Glanmire 30 (13)vs24 (12)Waterford Wildcats Round 2 More
St Marys 22 (11)vs30 (18)Maree Round 3 More
Liffey Celtics 28 (12)vs26 (11)Waterford Wildcats Round 3 More
Glanmire 38 (22)vs36 (19)Maree Round 4 More
Liffey Celtics 32 (14)vs50 (29)St Marys Round 4 More
Maree 31 (18)vs16 (13)Waterford Wildcats Round 5 More
Glanmire 42 (19)vs31 (15)St Marys Round 5 More
U16 B Girls D1
17/04/2016
Ballyshannon Shams Shams39 (24)vs41 (26)Ulster Elks Semi Final B More
Kiltimagh Giants 25 (11)vs31 (16)Muckno Lakers Semi Final A More
Ballyshannon Shams Shams32 (19)vs43 (17)Kiltimagh Giants D1 3rd/4th More
Ulster Elks 35 (19)vs24 (9)Muckno Lakers D1 Final More
U16 B Girls D2
17/04/2016
Bearna 28 (17)vs35 (16)Tipperary Knights D2 3rd/4th More
Longford Falcons 29 (19)vs58 (32)Limerick Celtics D2 Final More
16/04/2016
Bearna 23 (15)vs29 (13)Muckno Lakers Semi Final A More
Tipperary Knights 28 (13)vs46 (30)Limerick Celtics Semi Final B More
U16 B Girls D3
17/04/2016
Dunshaughlin Rockets31 (8)vs26 (8)St Colms D3 3rd/4th More
16/04/2016
Dunshaughlin Rockets28 (21)vs40 (26)Letterkenny Blaze Semi Final A More
St Colms 23 (10)vs30 (16)Castlebar Comets Semi Final B More
U16 B Girls Pool A
16/04/2016
Dunshaughlin Rockets21 (9)vs32 (10)Kiltimagh Giants Round 1 More
Kiltimagh Giants 29 (17)vs21 (13)Bearna Round 2 More
Dunshaughlin Rockets32 (14)vs35 (17)Bearna Round 3 More
U16 B Girls Pool B
16/04/2016
Letterkenny Blaze 33 (20)vs36 (21)Longford Falcons Round 1 More
Longford Falcons 34 (8)vs40 (15)Muckno Lakers Round 2 More
Letterkenny Blaze 26 (12)vs42 (22)Muckno Lakers Round 3 More
U16 B Girls Pool C
16/04/2016
St Colms 17 (6)vs42 (21)Tipperary Knights Round 1 More
Tipperary Knights 23 (15)vs40 (15)Ballyshannon Shams ShamsRound 2 More
St Colms 4 (2)vs49 (26)Ballyshannon Shams ShamsRound 3 More
U16 B Girls Pool D
16/04/2016
Castlebar Comets 7 (3)vs67 (32)Limerick Celtics Round 1 More
Limerick Celtics 28 (21)vs42 (20)Ulster Elks Round 2 More
Castlebar Comets 33 (15)vs39 (19)Ulster Elks Round 3 More
U14 A Boys
10/04/2016
Maree 15 (6)vs25 (15)Sligo All Stars 9th 10th play off More
Belfast Star 17 (7)vs15 (7)Liffey Celtics Semi Final A More
Ballincollig 37 (20)vs21 (3)St Vincents Semi Final B More
Fr Mathews 24 (15)vs38 (13)Kestrels 7th 8th Playoff More
St Marys 0 (0)vs20 (0)Titans 5th 6th Playoff More
St Vincents 33 (9)vs32 (19)Liffey Celtics 3rd 4th Playoff More
Belfast Star 26 (9)vs40 (27)Ballincollig Final More
U14 A Boys Pool A
09/04/2016
Belfast Star 40 (17)vs33 (13)St Vincents Round 1 More
Fr Mathews 26 (9)vs32 (14)St Marys Round 1 More
Maree 13 (8)vs37 (22)Belfast Star Round 2 More
St Vincents 34 (20)vs17 (13)Fr Mathews Round 2 More
St Marys 35 (17)vs26 (9)Maree Round 3 More
Belfast Star 53 (31)vs32 (14)Fr Mathews Round 3 More
Maree 23 (12)vs43 (24)St Vincents Round 4 More
Belfast Star 39 (21)vs25 (12)St Marys Round 4 More
Fr Mathews 48 (23)vs23 (13)Maree Round 5 More
St Marys 30 (10)vs40 (23)St Vincents Round 5 More
U14 A Boys Pool B
09/04/2016
Titans 27 (13)vs32 (20)Liffey Celtics Round 1 More
Kestrels 39 (22)vs32 (17)Sligo All Stars Round 1 More
Ballincollig 59 (38)vs29 (18)Titans Round 2 More
Liffey Celtics 33 (22)vs8 (4)Kestrels Round 2 More
Sligo All Stars 29 (15)vs37 (18)Ballincollig Round 3 More
Titans 50 (26)vs42 (22)Kestrels Round 3 More
Ballincollig 36 (16)vs19 (8)Liffey Celtics Round 4 More
Titans 35 (25)vs33 (15)Sligo All Stars Round 4 More
Kestrels 24 (7)vs74 (40)Ballincollig Round 5 More
Sligo All Stars 11 (7)vs31 (14)Liffey Celtics Round 5 More
U14 B Boys D1
10/04/2016
Longford Falcons 52 (26)vs43 (23)Castlebar Comets Semi Final B More
St Brendans Tralee 46 (9)vs48 (14)Gneeveguilla Semi Final A More
Castlebar Comets 20 (10)vs31 (26)St Brendans Tralee D1 3rd/4th More
Longford Falcons 47 (26)vs50 (25)Gneeveguilla D1 Final More
U14 B Boys D2
10/04/2016
Limerick Celtics 50 (25)vs35 (17)Limerick Lions D2 3rd/4th More
Blackwater Steelers 26 (18)vs28 (13)East Cavan Eagles D2 Final More
09/04/2016
East Cavan Eagles 52 (25)vs13 (2)Limerick Lions Semi Final B More
Limerick Celtics 30 (21)vs47 (18)Blackwater Steelers Semi Final A More
U14 B Boys D3
10/04/2016
Letterkenny Blaze 40 (22)vs23 (14)Shannon Jets D3 3rd/4th More
Athlone 45 (23)vs22 (15)Limerick Lakers D3 Final More
09/04/2016
Athlone 42 (20)vs29 (20)Letterkenny Blaze Semi Final A More
Limerick Lakers 36 (17)vs27 (15)Shannon Jets Semi Final B More
U14 B Boys Pool A
09/04/2016
Limerick Celtics 45 (24)vs39 (23)Athlone Round 1 More
Athlone 24 (12)vs50 (25)St Brendans Tralee Round 2 More
Limerick Celtics 33 (13)vs49 (28)St Brendans Tralee Round 3 More
U14 B Boys Pool B
09/04/2016
Gneeveguilla 44 (24)vs30 (12)Blackwater Steelers Round 1 More
Blackwater Steelers 28 (14)vs19 (9)Letterkenny Blaze Round 2 More
Gneeveguilla 43 (25)vs29 (14)Letterkenny Blaze Round 3 More
U14 B Boys Pool C
09/04/2016
Longford Falcons 52 (25)vs29 (20)Limerick Lakers Round 1 More
Limerick Lakers 32 (21)vs52 (25)East Cavan Eagles Round 2 More
Longford Falcons 46 (19)vs26 (20)East Cavan Eagles Round 3 More
U14 B Boys Pool D
09/04/2016
Shannon Jets 27 (15)vs30 (16)Castlebar Comets Round 1 More
Castlebar Comets 41 (22)vs21 (12)Limerick Lions Round 2 More
Shannon Jets 21 (6)vs25 (17)Limerick Lions Round 3 More
U14 A Girls
10/04/2016
Carrigaline 24 (12)vs14 (28)Brunell Game W More
Titans 28 (10)vs49 (33)Waterford Wildcats Game U More
Maree 30 (6)vs38 (21)Liffey Celtics Game Y More
St Marys 36 (17)vs38 (20)Limerick Celtics Game X More
Titans 23 (6)vs30 (20)Carrigaline 7th 8th Playoff More
Waterford Wildcats 34 (20)vs27 (9)Brunell 5th 6th Playoff More
St Marys 29 (21)vs20 (9)Maree 3rd 4th Playoof More
Limerick Celtics 46 (17)vs68 (28)Liffey Celtics 1st 2nd Playoff More
09/04/2016
Phoenix 25 (14)vs36 (21)Portlaoise Panthers Game B More
Templeogue 38 (23)vs26 (11)Malahide Game A More
Limerick Celtics 35 (21)vs32 (18)Waterford Wildcats Game D More
St Marys 43 (25)vs21 (7)Titans Game C More
Carrigaline 38 (28)vs41 (14)Maree Game E More
Liffey Celtics 41 (14)vs30 (21)Brunell Game F More
Malahide 40 (22)vs49 (22)Phoenix 11th 12th Playoff More
Templeogue 24 (11)vs37 (12)Portlaoise Panthers 9th 10th Playoff More
U14 A Girls Pool A
09/04/2016
St Marys 33 (18)vs25 (12)Maree Round 1 More
Maree 34 (18)vs25 (16)Templeogue Round 2 More
St Marys 46 (24)vs25 (13)Templeogue Round 3 More
U14 A Girls Pool B
09/04/2016
Malahide 26 (10)vs31 (16)Titans Round 1 More
Titans 23 (13)vs42 (12)Carrigaline Round 2 More
Malahide 25 (15)vs45 (18)Carrigaline Round 3 More
U14 A Girls Pool C
09/04/2016
Brunell 44 (0)vs15 (0)Phoenix Round 1 More
Phoenix 21 (11)vs44 (21)Limerick Celtics Round 2 More
Brunell 16 (11)vs26 (14)Limerick Celtics Round 3 More
U14 A Girls Pool D
09/04/2016
Liffey Celtics 49 (13)vs24 (10)Portlaoise Panthers Round 1 More
Portlaoise Panthers 27 (11)vs34 (21)Waterford Wildcats Round 2 More
Liffey Celtics 37 (16)vs20 (10)Waterford Wildcats Round 3 More
U14 B Girls D1
10/04/2016
St Colms 30 (13)vs23 (9)Andersonstown Tigers Semi Final B More
Tullamore 17 (5)vs25 (14)Tralee Imperials Semi Final A More
Andersonstown Tigers 42 (14)vs44 (22)Tullamore D1 3rd/4th More
St Colms 23 (12)vs19 (12)Tralee Imperials D1 Final More
U14 B Girls D2
10/04/2016
Crossmolina Tigers 23 (9)vs18 (6)Drogheda Ladies Semi Final B More
Donegal Town 43 (18)vs28 (16)Kiltimagh Giants Semi Final A More
Donegal Town 46 (20)vs33 (17)Crossmolina Tigers D2 Final More
Kiltimagh Giants 29 (6)vs35 (21)Drogheda Ladies D2 3rd/4th More
U14 B Girls D3
10/04/2016
Muckno Lakers 20 (7)vs32 (19)Letterkenny Blaze Semi Final A More
Tyrone Towers 21 (11)vs31 (16)Queens Semi Final B More
Letterkenny Blaze 54 (27)vs24 (15)Queens D3 Final More
Muckno Lakers 46 (23)vs14 (9)Tyrone Towers D3 3rd/4th More
U14 B Girls Pool A
09/04/2016
Donegal Town 33 (16)vs23 (16)Muckno Lakers Round 1 More
Muckno Lakers 21 (10)vs34 (19)Tullamore Round 2 More
Donegal Town 33 (14)vs38 (28)Tullamore Round 3 More
U14 B Girls Pool B
09/04/2016
Tralee Imperials 34 (21)vs10 (0)Kiltimagh Giants Round 1 More
Kiltimagh Giants 28 (11)vs27 (16)Letterkenny Blaze Round 2 More
Tralee Imperials 31 (18)vs17 (6)Letterkenny Blaze Round 3 More
U14 B Girls Pool C
09/04/2016
St Colms 37 (18)vs13 (4)Tyrone Towers Round 1 More
Tyrone Towers 35 (11)vs29 (14)Crossmolina Tigers Round 2 More
St Colms 60 (24)vs13 (4)Crossmolina Tigers Round 3 More
U14 B Girls Pool D
09/04/2016
Queens 0 (0)vs20 (20)Andersonstown Tigers Round 1 More
Andersonstown Tigers 52 (16)vs16 (9)Drogheda Ladies Round 2 More
Queens 11 (6)vs34 (12)Drogheda Ladies Round 3 More